Live Streaming

DuffTV_Logo_MTCC Email Signature

Streaming of all matches thanks to Duff TV

Match links will be made available prior to the commencement of the day’s play.

Click the VIEW GAME link to watch the live streaming of the following matches.  Results will be posted at the end of each match.

Monday 8th January Result
11.00am Women’s Doubles Final
Fahey/Bollerman vs  6/0  6/2
Dulbish/Garside
VIEW GAME
6.00pm Men’s Doubles Final
Fahey/Howell vs  6/1  6/3  6/5
Chapman/Booth
VIEW GAME
Sunday 7th January Result
1.00pm Men’s Singles Final
Rob Fahey vs Chris Chapman  6/1 6/4 6/4
VIEW GAME
3.00pm Women’s Singles Final
Claire Fahey vs Saskia Bollerman  6/1 6/0
VIEW GAME
Saturday 6th January Result
10.00am Men’s Doubles Semi Final
Fahey/Howell vs 6/1  6/1  6/3
McFarlane/Boyles
VIEW GAME
Women’s Doubles Semi Final
12.00pm Fahey/Bollerman vs 6/0  6/0
Tan/Candy
VIEW GAME
2.00pm Men’s Doubles Semi Final
Rosedale/Woods Casey vs
Chapman/Booth 6/0 6/1 6/2
VIEW GAME
 
Women’s Doubles Semi Final
4.00pm Rackham/Lunnon vs
Dulbish/Garside 6/1 6/0
VIEW GAME
Friday 5th January Result
11.00am Women’s Semi Final
Claire Fahey vs Jess Garside  6/0  6/1
VIEW GAME
 
1.00pm Men’s Singles Semi Final
Rob Fahey vs Kieran Booth  6/4  6/4  6/4
VIEW GAME
5.00pm Men’s Singles Semi Final
Nick Howell vs Chris Chapman  2/6  6/3 6/2  6/5
VIEW GAME
7.00pm Women’s Semi Final
Irina Dulbish vs Saskia Bollerman  6/4 6/2
VIEW GAME
Thursday 4th January Result
11.00am McFarlane/Boyles vs 6/5  6/3  6/3
Sarlangue/Ramsay
VIEW GAME
 
1.00pm Rosedale/Woods-Casey vs  6/2  6/3  6/0
Hyland/Kerin
VIEW GAME
 
3.00pm Rackham/Lunnon  6/1  4/6  6/4
Toates/Drewitt
VIEW GAME
 
5.00pm Fahey R/Howell vs  6/3  6/5  6/1
Fahey C/Eadle
VIEW GAME
 
7.00pm McNaughton/Fowler vs
Chapman/Booth  6/2 6/1 6/3
VIEW GAME
Wednesday 3rd January Result
9.00am Irina Dulbish vs  6/3  6/2
Isabel Candy
VIEW GAME
 
11.00am Pete Boyles vs
Chris Chapman  6/0  6/1  6/1
VIEW GAME
1.00pm Nick Howell vs  6/1 6/1  6/4
Zak Eadle
VIEW GAME
3.00pm Andrew Fowler vs
Kieran Booth  6/1 6/0 6/3
VIEW GAME
 
5.00pm Rob Fahey vs  6/4 6/3 6/3
Matthieu Sarlangue
VIEW GAME
 
7.00pm KateBrown vs
Jess Garside  6/2  6/3
VIEW GAME

 

 

  Tuesday 2nd January Result
9.00am Tony Blom vs
Zak Eadle  6/1  6/2  6/2
VIEW GAME
11.00am Christine Stirling vs
Saskia Bollerman  6/0  6/0
VIEW GAME
1.00pm Karen Toates vs
Kate Brown  6/5  6/1
VIEW GAME
3.00pm Claire Fahey vs  6/0  6/0
Helen Rackham
VIEW GAME
5.00pm Paul Rosedale vs
  Pete Boyles  61   6/5  6/2
VIEW GAME
 
7.00pm Isabel Candy vs  6/1  6/1
Jo See Tan
VIEW GAME
Monday 1st January Result
 
9.00am Graham Hyland vs
Chris Chapman  6/2  6/1  6/0
VIEW GAME
11.00am John Woods-Casey vs
Andrew Fowler  6/0  6/1  6/1
VIEW GAME
1.00pm Rod McNaughton vs
Matthieu Sarlangue  6/3  6/2  6/3
VIEW GAME
3.00pm Nick Howell vs  6/1  6/0  6/0
Alastair Ramsay
VIEW GAME
5.00pm Brett McFarlane vs
Kieran Booth 6/3  6/1   6/1
VIEW GAME
7.00pm Rob Fahey vs  6/3  6/4  6/3
Claire Fahey
VIEW GAME

 

Advertisements